Transceiver Modulo 10gbase-sr, Sfp+, 10gbps, 850nm | 407-bbou

$ 160.00 - Inc. IGV

(Precio sujeto a variación)

El inventario de productos tecnológicos varia constantemente, por lo que no podemos garantizar su disponibilidad. Cualquier consulta contactanos al Whatsapp.

THIS PRODUCT IS COMPATIBLE WITH THE FOLLOWING SYSTEMS:
DELL NETWORKING C1048P
DELL NETWORKING C9010
DELL NETWORKING S6100
DELL NETWORKING Z9100
NETWORKING S4048-ON
POWERCONNECT M6220
POWERCONNECT M8024
POWERCONNECT M8024K
POWEREDGE FX2

SKU: 407-bbou
Category:
Brand:

STOCK LIMITADO

TRANSCEIVER MODULE – 10GBASE-SR – UP TO 980 FT – 850 NM (407-BBOU).

THIS PRODUCT IS COMPATIBLE WITH THE FOLLOWING SYSTEMS:
DELL NETWORKING C1048P
DELL NETWORKING C9010
DELL NETWORKING S6100
DELL NETWORKING Z9100
NETWORKING S4048-ON
POWERCONNECT M6220
POWERCONNECT M8024
POWERCONNECT M8024K
POWEREDGE FX2

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
OPTICAL WAVE LENGTH : 850 NM
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 1310 FT

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
INTERFACES : 1 X ETHERNET 10GBASE-SR – LC MULTI-MODE X 2